6 Hrs
الصريح
المصدر:

الصريح

2026-09-01T10:17:37.000Z

الأكثر قراءة

Al-Khutaimain Confirms Drug Dealer Arrest with 500 Pills Seized

الشروق التونسيةالشروق التونسيةالشروق التونسية
7 Hrs2026-09-01T09:36:40.000Z
Al-Khutaimain Confirms Drug Dealer Arrest with 500 Pills Seized

StEG service hours start today

الصباحالصباحالصباح
7 Hrs2026-09-01T09:17:10.000Z
StEG service hours start today

Coach Nabi departs Raja Casablanca

الصباحالصباحالصباح
7 Hrs2026-09-01T09:03:40.000Z
Coach Nabi departs Raja Casablanca

Monastir: Husband wounds family in shooting

الشروق التونسيةالشروق التونسيةالشروق التونسية
23 Hrs2026-08-31T17:48:31.000Z
Monastir: Husband wounds family in shooting

Pharmacies to implement winter hours from tomorrow

الشروق التونسيةالشروق التونسيةالشروق التونسية
23 Hrs2026-08-31T17:19:19.000Z
Pharmacies to implement winter hours from tomorrow
الصريح

المصدر: الصريح

6 Hrs
Jarayid.com
تابعنا
Jarayid.com

القارئ الذكي

جاهز للتشغيل

القارئ الذكي

جاهز للتشغيل

Ramada Town Announces Tender No 02 2026

Ramada Town Announces Tender No 02 2026

Ramada Company intends to announce an exclusive call for bids on the TUNEPS platform to carry out a specific project, with the aim of organizing the process of selecting contractors or suppliers for the project, without providing additional details about the nature of the project or the announcement date.

articleDetails.fontSize.sizeحجم النص

تنويه: هذا ملخص تم إنشاؤه بواسطة الذكاء الاصطناعي

عرض المقال بالكامل
شارك الخبر

comments.heading

JARAYID.COM

The Tunisia News page on Jarayid.com provides ongoing coverage of major news and developments across Tunisia, from the capital Tunis to Sfax, Sousse, Kairouan, and other regions. Coverage includes politics, economy, business, tourism, sports, society, culture, and local events. We summarize important Tunisian news from trusted sources in a clear and concise format, helping readers quickly follow the key stories, decisions, and developments shaping Tunisia each day.

footer.downloadNow

footer.scanQr

QR code

تابعنا

footer.ourPicks

World News thumbnail
World News

Settlers damage mosque near Nablus

Tech thumbnail
Tech

AMD and Hi-Ma-in Introduce AI in a Box for Saudi Businesses

Sports thumbnail
Sports

Inzaghi explains Watkins's choice

footer.categories

  • Podcast03
  • America639
  • Europe264
  • Health183
  • Shows68
  • Sports271
  • Tech270
  • World News553
  • Celebrity News185
  • Economy316
  • footer.terms|
  • footer.privacy|
  • footer.about|
  • footer.contact|
  • footer.advertiseWithUs|
  • footer.faq|
  • footer.archive

© 2026 Jarayid.com